TPTY-SC EXP [12731] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-SC EXP [12731] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TPTY-SC EXP 12731 TPTY SC SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TPTY 1 Src 16:40 0
PAK 1 17:18 17:20 41
PIL 1 18:05 18:06 83
KCI 1 18:21 18:22 97
MPL 1 18:50 18:52 124
MCU 1 19:31 19:32 164
KRY 1 20:10 20:12 202
MGB 1 20:39 20:40 234
DMM 1 21:33 21:35 269
ATP 1 22:08 22:10 302
GY 1 23:03 23:05 359
GTL 1 23:40 23:45 388
AD 2 00:28 00:30 439
RC 2 01:38 01:40 508
VKB 2 05:05 05:07 728
SC 2 07:05 Dest 800