TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP [12769] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP [12769] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 12769 TPTY SC SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TPTY 1 Src 15:10 0
PAK 1 15:48 15:50 41
PIL 1 16:31 16:32 83
KCI 1 17:01 17:02 97
MPL 1 17:29 17:30 124
MCU 1 18:10 18:12 164
KRY 1 18:48 18:50 202
DMM 1 19:50 19:52 269
ATP 1 20:23 20:25 302
GY 1 21:43 21:45 359
DHNE 1 22:50 22:55 413
KRNT 1 23:50 23:52 466
GWD 2 00:33 00:35 522
SRNR 2 00:44 00:45 534
MBNR 2 01:35 01:37 597
KCG 2 03:50 03:52 702
SC 2 04:05 Dest 709