TPTY-BSP EXP [17482] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-BSP EXP [17482] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TPTY-BSP EXP 17482 TPTY BSP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TPTY 1 Src 10:35 0
RU 1 10:50 10:55 9
KHT 1 11:14 11:16 32
VKI 1 11:38 11:40 57
VDD 1 11:58 12:00 73
GDR 1 13:00 13:05 92
NLR 1 13:31 13:32 131
BTTR 1 14:01 14:02 165
KVZ 1 14:19 14:20 181
SKM 1 14:45 14:46 219
TNR 1 14:55 14:56 228
OGL 1 15:21 15:22 247
ANB 1 15:39 15:40 262
CJM 1 15:51 15:52 276
VTM 1 16:02 16:03 288
CLX 1 16:10 16:11 296
BPP 1 16:23 16:24 311
NDO 1 16:42 16:43 332
TSR 1 16:52 16:53 342
TEL 1 17:09 17:10 354
DIG 1 17:24 17:25 363
BZA 1 18:30 18:50 385
GDV 1 20:03 20:05 427
KKLR 1 20:34 20:35 456
AKVD 1 20:53 20:55 473
BVRT 1 21:29 21:30 491
AL 1 21:59 22:00 511
TNKU 1 22:19 22:20 521
NDD 1 23:08 23:09 538
KVR 1 23:26 23:27 553
RJY 1 23:50 00:25 561
DWP 2 00:41 00:43 581
APT 2 00:48 00:49 584
SLO 2 01:09 01:10 611
PAP 2 01:22 01:23 623
ANV 2 01:38 01:40 648
TUNI 2 01:53 01:55 664
YLM 2 02:25 02:26 704
AKP 2 03:08 03:10 728
DVD 2 04:00 04:02 744
VSKP 2 04:40 05:00 762
SCM 2 05:15 05:17 770
KTV 2 05:31 05:33 788
VZM 2 06:02 06:07 822
VBL 2 06:51 06:53 876
PVP 2 07:13 07:15 900
PVPT 2 07:18 07:20 902
RGDA 2 08:05 08:20 946
SPRD 2 08:30 08:32 956
THV 2 08:40 08:42 965
MNGD 2 09:15 09:17 1000
AMB 2 09:43 09:45 1025
NRLR 2 10:13 10:15 1050
RPRD 2 10:23 10:25 1057
KSNG 2 10:35 10:37 1073
TIG 2 11:05 11:15 1086
KBJ 2 11:42 11:52 1119
HSK 2 12:13 12:15 1143
NPD 2 12:35 12:37 1172
KRAR 2 12:50 12:52 1184
BGBR 2 13:10 13:12 1204
MSMD 2 13:43 13:45 1235
R 2 15:05 15:30 1289
TLD 2 16:01 16:03 1327
BYT 2 16:23 16:25 1353
BSP 2 17:45 Dest 1399