TCN - MS EXP [16106] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TCN - MS EXP [16106] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TCN - MS EXP 16106 TCN MS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TCN 1 Src 19:00 0
KZY 1 19:09 19:10 7
ANY 1 19:14 19:15 9
KZB 1 19:21 19:22 15
NZT 1 19:29 19:30 22
SVV 1 19:42 19:43 33
SDNR 1 19:54 19:55 45
TEN 1 20:25 20:30 61
MEJ 1 20:59 21:00 90
CVP 1 21:29 21:30 126
SRT 1 21:49 21:50 147
VPT 1 22:14 22:15 174
MDU 1 23:40 23:45 217
KQN 2 00:20 00:22 258
DG 2 01:15 01:17 283
TPJ 2 03:20 03:25 377
TJ 2 04:13 04:15 427
PML 2 04:30 04:31 452
KMU 2 04:53 04:55 466
MV 2 05:43 05:45 498
SY 2 06:09 06:10 517
CDM 2 06:25 06:27 534
TDPR 2 07:00 07:02 577
VM 2 08:15 08:25 619
TMV 2 08:58 09:00 657
MLMR 2 09:23 09:25 687
CGL 2 09:58 10:00 722
TBM 2 10:28 10:30 753
MS 2 11:25 Dest 778