TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40002] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40002] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 40002 TBM MSB SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TBM 1 Src 04:00 0
TBMS 1 04:03 04:04 1
CMP 1 04:06 04:07 3
PV 1 04:09 04:10 5
TLM 1 04:12 04:13 7
MN 1 04:14 04:15 9
PZA 1 04:17 04:18 10
STM 1 04:20 04:21 12
GDY 1 04:23 04:24 14
SP 1 04:26 04:27 16
MBM 1 04:29 04:30 17
MKK 1 04:31 04:32 19
NBK 1 04:33 04:34 20
MSC 1 04:36 04:37 22
MS 1 04:39 04:40 24
MPK 1 04:42 04:43 26
MSF 1 04:45 04:46 27
MSB 1 04:55 Dest 29