TATA-CPR EXP [18181] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA-CPR EXP [18181] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TATA-CPR EXP 18181 TATA CPR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TATA 1 Src 21:35 0
ADTP 1 21:46 21:47 4
KND 1 22:15 22:16 22
CNI 1 22:43 22:45 36
BBM 1 23:02 23:03 58
PRR 1 23:35 23:40 90
ANR 2 00:04 00:05 115
JOC 2 00:27 00:28 129
BURN 2 01:07 01:08 161
ASN 2 01:35 02:00 166
CRJ 2 02:23 02:25 191
MDP 2 03:09 03:13 247
JSME 2 03:39 03:44 276
JAJ 2 05:10 05:20 320
GHR 2 05:31 05:32 331
JMU 2 05:45 05:46 346
MNP 2 06:00 06:01 360
KIUL 2 06:17 06:22 374
BRYA 2 06:38 06:40 390
HTZU 2 07:14 07:16 401
BJU 2 08:25 09:20 413
TGA 2 09:32 09:33 421
BCA 2 10:03 10:04 430
DSS 2 10:18 10:19 441
NAZJ 2 10:45 10:46 449
UJP 2 11:10 11:11 455
SPJ 2 11:25 11:33 464
KPGM 2 11:42 11:43 470
KRBP 2 11:51 11:52 478
DOL 2 12:05 12:06 491
MFP 2 12:35 12:40 516
GRL 2 13:03 13:04 542
BNR 2 13:16 13:17 550
HJP 2 14:23 14:25 570
SEE 2 14:38 14:40 575
DGA 2 15:00 15:01 599
CPR 2 16:20 Dest 629