TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58024] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58024] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TATA BRKA PASSENGER 58024 BRKA TATA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BRKA 1 Src 04:30 0
RMT 1 04:40 04:44 4
MAEL 1 04:54 04:55 16
BRKP 1 05:00 05:01 19
GRE 1 05:09 05:10 26
HRBR 1 05:22 05:23 35
SND 1 05:32 05:33 42
BLNG 1 05:42 05:43 48
MURI 1 06:05 06:15 57
ILO 1 06:26 06:27 64
TRAN 1 06:34 06:35 70
SSIA 1 06:52 06:53 81
TUL 1 07:09 07:10 88
BKKI 1 07:19 07:20 94
LTMD 1 07:26 07:27 97
HNSL 1 07:35 07:36 101
JHMR 1 07:43 07:44 107
GDBR 1 07:59 08:00 117
CNI 1 08:45 08:50 125
MIK 1 08:58 08:59 131
KZU 1 09:07 09:08 136
KND 1 09:16 09:17 139
BIRP 1 09:27 09:28 145
GMH 1 09:40 09:41 151
ADTP 1 09:52 09:53 157
TATA 1 10:30 Dest 161