TATA - GUA PASS [78033] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA - GUA PASS [78033] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TATA - GUA PASS 78033 TATA GUA MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TATA 1 Src 15:15 0
ADTP 1 15:22 15:23 4
GMH 1 15:29 15:30 10
BRBS 1 15:38 15:39 19
SINI 1 15:46 15:47 26
MMV 1 15:54 15:55 34
RKSN 1 16:05 16:06 42
PRSL 1 16:20 16:21 53
CBSA 1 16:29 16:30 62
SIPA 1 16:41 16:42 69
JNK 1 16:50 16:51 78
TABU 1 16:59 17:00 88
KNPS 1 17:08 17:09 96
MLKA 1 17:18 17:19 106
DPS 1 17:27 17:28 117
PDPH 1 17:42 17:43 122
NOMD 1 17:49 17:50 124
BJMD 1 18:08 18:09 138
GUA 1 18:40 Dest 147