TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS [12858] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS [12858] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 12858 DGHA HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DGHA 1 Src 10:25 0
RMRB 1 10:32 10:34 8
KATI 1 10:58 10:59 32
TMZ 1 11:59 12:00 92
MCA 1 12:36 12:38 129
ULB 1 12:58 12:59 155
SRC 1 13:18 13:20 179
HWH 1 13:50 Dest 187