TAJ EXPRESS [12280] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TAJ EXPRESS [12280] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TAJ EXPRESS 12280 NZM JHS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NZM 1 Src 07:05 0
FDB 1 07:23 07:25 20
MTJ 1 08:55 08:58 133
RKM 1 09:35 09:37 183
AGC 1 09:47 09:55 187
DHO 1 10:43 10:45 239
MRA 1 11:13 11:15 267
GWL 1 11:55 12:00 305
DBA 1 12:33 12:35 347
DAA 1 13:11 13:13 378
JHS 1 14:10 Dest 402