SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP [12561] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP [12561] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12561 JYG NDLS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JYG 1 Src 14:00 0
MBI 1 14:33 14:35 31
SKI 1 14:58 15:00 48
DBG 1 15:25 15:30 68
SPJ 1 16:25 16:50 105
MFP 1 17:45 17:50 157
HJP 1 18:46 18:48 210
SEE 1 18:58 19:03 216
CPR 1 20:30 20:40 270
SIP 1 21:04 21:06 298
BUI 1 21:40 21:45 335
YFP 1 22:20 22:21 381
GCT 1 22:45 22:50 400
ARJ 1 23:38 23:40 440
BSB 2 00:30 00:40 475
BHLP 2 00:54 00:55 481
GYN 2 01:38 01:40 535
ALD 2 03:25 03:50 599
CNB 2 06:10 06:15 794
ALJN 2 10:02 10:04 1102
GZB 2 11:45 11:47 1216
NDLS 2 12:30 Dest 1241