SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS [12029] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS [12029] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 12029 NDLS ASR SHT
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 07:20 0
UMB 1 09:55 09:57 198
RPJ 1 10:18 10:20 226
LDH 1 11:30 11:33 312
PGW 1 12:00 12:02 347
JUC 1 12:25 12:27 368
BEAS 1 12:58 13:00 405
ASR 1 13:45 Dest 447