SWARNA JAYANTI [12644] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWARNA JAYANTI [12644] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SWARNA JAYANTI 12644 NZM TVC SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NZM 1 Src 05:50 0
MTJ 1 07:51 07:56 133
RKM 1 08:31 08:33 183
AGC 1 08:45 08:50 187
GWL 1 10:59 11:04 305
JHS 1 12:35 12:45 402
BINA 1 15:00 15:05 553
BPL 1 17:05 17:10 692
ET 1 18:55 19:00 783
BZU 1 20:28 20:31 890
NGP 1 23:15 23:25 1081
BPQ 2 02:55 03:05 1292
WL 2 06:27 06:32 1534
BZA 2 10:25 10:40 1735
GDR 2 15:10 15:12 2028
RU 2 16:20 16:30 2111
TPTY 2 16:50 16:55 2121
CTO 2 18:13 18:15 2193
KPD 2 19:18 19:20 2225
SA 2 22:07 22:10 2429
ED 2 23:15 23:20 2492
TUP 3 00:08 00:10 2542
CBE 3 01:17 01:20 2592
PGT 3 02:30 02:35 2647
TCR 3 03:57 04:00 2722
AWY 3 04:53 04:55 2776
ERS 3 05:35 05:40 2796
ALLP 3 07:57 08:00 2853
KYJ 3 08:53 08:55 2896
QLN 3 09:30 09:35 2937
TVC 3 11:00 Dest 3001