SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS [15656] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS [15656] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS 15656 SVDK KYQ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SVDK 1 Src 03:40 0
UHP 1 04:10 04:12 24
JAT 1 05:20 05:30 77
PTKC 1 07:30 07:35 177
JRC 1 09:40 09:45 290
LDH 1 10:55 11:05 342
UMB 1 13:00 13:10 455
SRE 1 14:35 14:45 537
LRJ 1 15:32 15:34 590
MB 1 17:50 18:00 729
BE 1 19:20 19:23 820
SCC 2 00:05 00:15 981
GD 2 03:35 03:45 1140
BST 2 04:55 05:00 1230
KLD 2 05:28 05:30 1259
GKP 2 06:40 06:55 1294
CPJ 2 07:40 07:45 1333
NKE 2 10:10 10:15 1444
BTH 2 11:08 11:10 1481
SGL 2 11:40 11:45 1503
RXL 2 12:45 12:55 1532
SMI 2 15:05 15:10 1614
DBG 2 16:35 16:45 1682
LSI 2 16:53 16:58 1686
SPJ 2 17:55 18:05 1719
BJU 2 19:10 19:20 1770
BGS 2 19:41 19:43 1786
KGG 2 20:38 20:40 1826
NNA 2 21:49 21:51 1893
KIR 2 23:30 23:45 1950
BOE 3 00:46 00:48 2006
KNE 3 01:35 01:37 2063
NJP 3 03:30 03:50 2151
DQG 3 05:05 05:07 2216
NCB 3 06:15 06:20 2277
NOQ 3 06:37 06:42 2295
KOJ 3 07:43 07:45 2374
NBQ 3 08:50 09:00 2402
GLPT 3 09:50 09:52 2482
KYQ 3 12:30 Dest 2604