SUR-YPR EXP [22133] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SUR-YPR EXP [22133] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SUR-YPR EXP 22133 SUR YPR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SUR 1 Src 19:20 0
GR 1 20:55 21:05 112
SDB 1 21:29 21:30 139
WADI 1 21:55 22:00 149
YG 1 22:28 22:30 188
RC 1 23:23 23:25 257
MALM 1 23:48 23:50 285
AD 2 00:28 00:30 326
GTL 2 01:30 01:35 378
ATP 2 03:03 03:05 445
DMM 2 04:00 04:05 479
YNK 2 06:36 06:38 641
YPR 2 07:10 Dest 654