SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16536] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16536] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 16536 SUR MYS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SUR 1 Src 14:10 0
HG 1 14:35 14:37 15
IDR 1 15:25 15:30 58
NBL 1 15:44 15:45 72
BJP 1 16:50 17:00 108
BSRX 1 17:29 17:30 152
LMT 1 17:42 17:44 170
BGK 1 18:43 18:45 205
GED 1 18:59 19:00 218
BDM 1 19:15 19:16 231
HLAR 1 19:44 19:45 251
GDG 1 21:05 21:10 299
NGR 1 21:44 21:45 321
UBL 1 22:55 23:00 357
HVR 2 00:04 00:05 432
RNR 2 00:33 00:35 464
HRR 2 01:03 01:05 496
DVG 2 01:18 01:20 509
JRU 2 02:09 02:10 556
RRB 2 03:08 03:10 624
ASK 2 04:15 04:20 669
TK 2 06:18 06:20 765
YPR 2 07:35 07:40 829
SBC 2 08:00 08:05 834
KGI 2 08:28 08:30 846
BID 2 08:45 08:46 864
RMGM 2 08:58 08:59 878
CPT 2 09:08 09:09 890
MAD 2 09:24 09:25 908
MYA 2 09:43 09:45 927
PANP 2 10:09 10:10 953
MYS 2 11:00 Dest 972