STB - SDAH LOCAL [31536] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

STB - SDAH LOCAL [31536] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
STB - SDAH LOCAL 31536 STB SDAH SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
STB 1 Src 19:50 0
FLU 1 19:55 19:56 7
HBE 1 20:00 20:01 12
KLNP 1 20:05 20:06 15
RHA 1 20:17 20:18 19
PDX 1 20:22 20:23 25
CDH 1 20:27 20:28 31
PXR 1 20:30 20:31 33
SMX 1 20:33 20:34 36
MPJ 1 20:37 20:38 40
KYI 1 20:42 20:43 45
KPA 1 20:45 20:46 48
HLR 1 20:49 20:50 51
NH 1 20:59 21:00 55
KNR 1 21:03 21:04 58
SNR 1 21:08 21:09 62
IP 1 21:12 21:13 66
BP 1 21:18 21:19 70
TGH 1 21:21 21:22 72
KDH 1 21:24 21:25 74
SEP 1 21:28 21:29 77
AGP 1 21:31 21:32 79
BLH 1 21:34 21:35 81
DDJ 1 21:40 21:41 86
BNXR 1 21:44 21:45 89
SDAH 1 22:03 Dest 96