SRIJAGANNATHEXP [18409] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRIJAGANNATHEXP [18409] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRIJAGANNATHEXP 18409 HWH PURI MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 19:00 0
MCA 1 19:56 19:58 58
KGP 1 20:50 20:55 117
BLDA 1 21:24 21:26 155
DNT 1 21:41 21:43 171
JER 1 21:58 22:00 188
ARD 1 22:15 22:17 202
BTS 1 22:25 22:27 208
ROP 1 22:38 22:40 217
BLS 1 23:00 23:05 235
SORO 1 23:30 23:32 269
BHC 2 00:03 00:05 297
JJKR 2 00:32 00:34 340
KIS 2 01:12 01:14 397
CTC 2 01:35 01:40 409
BRAG 2 01:58 01:59 420
BBS 2 02:25 02:30 436
KUR 2 03:05 03:10 455
SIL 2 03:35 03:37 482
PURI 2 04:35 Dest 498