SRIJAGANNATH EXP [18410] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRIJAGANNATH EXP [18410] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRIJAGANNATH EXP 18410 PURI HWH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PURI 1 Src 22:30 0
SIL 1 22:50 22:52 16
KUR 1 23:25 23:30 43
BBS 1 23:50 23:55 62
BRAG 2 00:10 00:12 77
CTC 2 00:30 00:35 89
KIS 2 00:50 00:52 100
JJKR 2 01:30 01:32 157
BHC 2 02:38 02:40 200
SORO 2 03:03 03:04 229
BLS 2 03:32 03:37 262
ROP 2 03:52 03:54 280
BTS 2 04:04 04:06 290
ARD 2 04:14 04:16 295
JER 2 04:32 04:33 309
DNT 2 04:48 04:50 326
BLDA 2 05:06 05:08 342
KGP 2 05:55 06:00 380
MCA 2 06:49 06:50 439
SRC 2 07:33 07:34 490
HWH 2 08:10 Dest 498