SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP [22855] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP [22855] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22855 SRC TPTY SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SRC 1 Src 15:50 0
KGP 1 17:15 17:20 110
JER 1 18:09 18:10 180
BLS 1 18:48 18:50 228
SORO 1 19:14 19:15 261
CTC 1 21:20 21:22 401
BBS 1 21:55 22:00 429
KUR 1 22:35 22:50 448
BAM 2 00:28 00:30 595
VZM 2 03:31 03:33 811
VSKP 2 04:30 04:50 871
DVD 2 05:18 05:20 889
RJY 2 07:40 07:42 1072
EE 2 08:55 08:57 1162
BZA 2 10:40 11:00 1222
GDR 2 15:33 15:35 1514
RU 2 17:05 17:25 1598
TPTY 2 18:00 Dest 1607