SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS [22807] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS [22807] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22807 SRC MAS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SRC 1 Src 19:00 0
KGP 1 20:27 20:32 110
BLS 1 22:00 22:02 228
BHC 1 23:05 23:07 290
CTC 2 00:35 00:40 401
BBS 2 01:15 01:20 429
KUR 2 01:50 02:00 448
VZM 2 06:30 06:35 811
VSKP 2 07:55 08:20 871
SLO 2 10:25 10:26 1022
RJY 2 11:20 11:22 1072
TDD 2 11:54 11:55 1114
BZA 2 14:50 15:10 1222
OGL 2 17:07 17:08 1360
NLR 2 18:34 18:35 1476
GDR 2 19:58 20:00 1514
SPE 2 20:38 20:40 1569
MAS 2 22:45 Dest 1652