SOUTH BIHAR EXP [13288] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SOUTH BIHAR EXP [13288] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SOUTH BIHAR EXP 13288 RJPB DURG MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RJPB 1 Src 20:25 0
PNC 1 20:36 20:40 7
FUT 1 20:51 20:53 19
KOO 1 21:01 21:03 28
BKP 1 21:19 21:21 43
ATL 1 21:27 21:29 51
BARH 1 21:52 21:54 61
MKA 1 22:15 22:20 86
HTZ 1 22:28 22:30 93
BRYA 1 22:39 22:41 104
LKR 1 23:02 23:04 119
KIUL 1 23:14 23:19 120
JMU 1 23:39 23:41 148
JAJ 2 00:35 00:40 174
JSME 2 01:12 01:17 218
MDP 2 01:42 01:46 247
JMT 2 02:17 02:19 289
CRJ 2 02:33 02:35 304
ASN 2 03:25 03:50 329
BURN 2 03:59 04:00 334
JOC 2 04:33 04:34 366
ANR 2 04:50 04:51 379
PRR 2 05:20 05:25 405
BBM 2 05:52 05:53 436
CNI 2 06:25 06:30 459
KND 2 06:49 06:50 473
GMH 2 07:12 07:13 484
ADTP 2 07:24 07:25 490
TATA 2 07:55 08:25 495
SINI 2 08:50 08:51 522
RKSN 2 09:06 09:07 537
CKP 2 09:35 09:40 557
SWR 2 09:56 09:57 578
GOL 2 10:09 10:10 591
MOU 2 10:39 10:40 618
BNDM 2 11:06 11:07 653
ROU 2 11:27 11:42 656
GP 2 12:10 12:11 686
BMB 2 12:41 12:42 721
JSG 2 13:30 13:35 758
BRJN 2 13:43 13:45 771
RIG 2 14:26 14:31 831
KHS 2 14:53 14:55 865
SKT 2 15:07 15:09 880
CPH 2 15:34 15:39 911
AKT 2 15:57 15:59 936
BSP 2 17:15 17:30 963
BYT 2 18:04 18:06 1010
TLD 2 18:28 18:30 1036
R 2 19:20 19:30 1074
BPHB 2 19:58 20:00 1101
DURG 2 20:40 Dest 1110