SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18504] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18504] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 18504 SNSI VSKP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SNSI 1 Src 19:10 0
PB 1 19:29 19:30 16
KPG 1 20:08 20:10 40
MMR 1 21:15 21:20 82
NSL 1 22:05 22:10 105
AWB 1 23:20 23:25 194
J 2 00:18 00:20 256
PBN 2 02:18 02:20 371
PAU 2 03:03 03:05 399
NED 2 03:40 03:45 430
NZB 2 05:58 06:00 541
KMC 2 06:45 06:46 593
SC 2 09:00 09:20 703
KZJ 2 11:23 11:25 843
WL 2 11:38 11:40 863
KMT 2 13:05 13:07 971
BZA 2 15:05 15:25 1064
EE 2 16:13 16:15 1124
RJY 2 17:45 17:47 1214
SLO 2 18:39 18:40 1264
TUNI 2 19:14 19:15 1317
YLM 2 19:39 19:40 1357
AKP 2 19:59 20:00 1381
DVD 2 21:33 21:35 1397
VSKP 2 22:05 Dest 1415