SNSI-MYS EXPRESS [16218] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SNSI-MYS EXPRESS [16218] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 16218 SNSI MYS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SNSI 1 Src 23:55 0
PB 2 00:15 00:40 16
BAP 2 01:00 01:02 36
ANG 2 02:10 02:13 103
DD 2 04:10 04:20 187
KWV 2 06:43 06:45 296
SUR 2 08:35 08:45 375
NBL 2 09:59 10:00 447
BJP 2 11:25 11:30 484
BGK 2 13:19 13:20 581
GDG 2 15:48 15:50 674
KBL 2 16:54 16:55 731
HPT 2 17:50 17:55 759
BAY 2 19:18 19:20 824
GTL 2 20:15 20:20 875
ATP 2 21:28 21:30 942
DMM 2 23:00 23:05 976
HUP 3 00:13 00:15 1055
YNK 3 02:14 02:15 1138
BNC 3 02:55 03:00 1161
SBC 3 03:15 03:30 1165
KGI 3 03:47 03:48 1177
MYA 3 04:48 04:50 1258
MYS 3 06:00 Dest 1303