SMI - NJP WEEKLY EXPRESS [15724] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SMI - NJP WEEKLY EXPRESS [15724] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SMI - NJP WEEKLY EXPRESS 15724 SMI NJP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SMI 1 Src 17:15 0
JNR 1 17:36 17:38 25
KML 1 17:54 17:56 44
DBG 1 18:40 18:50 67
SPJ 1 20:09 20:14 105
BJU 1 21:25 21:35 156
BGS 1 21:52 21:53 171
NNA 1 23:33 23:34 278
KIR 2 01:05 01:15 335
DLK 2 02:12 02:14 403
KNE 2 02:36 02:38 432
AUB 2 03:03 03:05 462
NJP 2 05:20 Dest 546