SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E [12725] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E [12725] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 12725 SBC DWR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SBC 1 Src 13:00 0
YPR 1 13:10 13:11 5
TK 1 14:03 14:05 68
TTR 1 15:09 15:10 139
ASK 1 15:40 15:45 164
DRU 1 16:20 16:21 203
RRB 1 16:30 16:32 210
AJP 1 16:49 16:50 228
HSD 1 17:09 17:10 248
JRU 1 17:39 17:40 278
DVG 1 18:26 18:28 324
HRR 1 18:43 18:45 338
RNR 1 19:08 19:10 369
HVR 1 19:38 19:40 402
UBL 1 21:10 21:15 477
DWR 1 21:50 Dest 497