SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 12392 NDLS RGD SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 13:10 0
GZB 1 13:53 13:55 25
MB 1 15:55 16:05 166
BE 1 17:28 17:33 257
SPN 1 18:37 18:40 327
LKO 1 21:15 21:30 492
NHH 1 22:47 22:49 581
MFKA 1 23:05 23:06 600
SLN 1 23:40 23:42 631
JOP 2 00:45 00:47 717
BSB 2 02:25 02:40 775
MGS 2 03:35 03:45 794
DLN 2 04:36 04:38 852
GMR 2 04:47 04:49 867
BXR 2 05:06 05:08 888
DURE 2 05:22 05:24 904
ARA 2 06:00 06:02 956
BTA 2 06:20 06:22 978
DNR 2 06:37 06:39 996
PWS 2 06:48 06:50 999
PNBE 2 07:15 07:25 1005
RJPB 2 07:32 07:34 1008
PNC 2 07:42 07:44 1015
FUT 2 07:54 07:56 1027
KOO 2 08:05 08:07 1036
BKP 2 08:30 08:32 1051
HRT 2 08:41 08:43 1061
WENA 2 08:52 08:54 1066
BEHS 2 09:13 09:15 1080
POE 2 09:25 09:27 1086
NLD 2 09:35 09:37 1093
SILO 2 09:44 09:46 1098
RGD 2 10:10 Dest 1104