SHM UDZ EXPRESS [19659] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHM UDZ EXPRESS [19659] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHM UDZ EXPRESS 19659 SHM UDZ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHM 1 Src 20:22 0
SRC 1 20:32 20:34 5
KGP 1 22:10 22:15 115
TATA 2 00:05 00:10 249
CKP 2 01:03 01:10 312
ROU 2 02:30 02:40 411
JSG 2 04:20 04:25 512
RIG 2 05:16 05:21 586
CPH 2 06:19 06:24 665
BSP 2 07:40 07:55 718
PND 2 09:30 09:35 819
APR 2 10:25 10:30 869
SDL 2 11:25 11:30 910
KMZ 2 14:15 14:25 1035
DMO 2 15:48 15:50 1145
SGO 2 16:50 16:55 1222
MAKR 2 18:28 18:30 1293
GUNA 2 21:10 21:20 1413
KOTA 3 01:00 01:10 1597
BUDI 3 02:22 02:24 1635
COR 3 05:50 06:15 1769
MVJ 3 07:59 08:01 1840
RPZ 3 08:36 08:38 1879
UDZ 3 08:55 Dest 1883