SHM-SC AC EXPRESS [12773] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHM-SC AC EXPRESS [12773] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 12773 SHM SC SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHM 1 Src 16:05 0
SRC 1 16:17 16:18 5
KGP 1 17:55 18:00 115
BLS 1 19:25 19:27 233
CTC 1 21:55 22:00 407
BBS 1 22:45 22:50 434
KUR 1 23:20 23:35 453
BAM 2 01:15 01:20 600
CHE 2 03:26 03:28 746
VZM 2 04:30 04:32 816
VSKP 2 05:35 05:55 876
SLO 2 07:59 08:00 1027
RJY 2 08:52 08:54 1077
BZA 2 11:55 12:15 1227
WL 2 15:24 15:25 1430
SC 2 19:00 Dest 1590