SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP [12885] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP [12885] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 12885 SHM BJE SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHM 1 Src 07:45 0
SRC 1 07:56 07:58 5
PKU 1 08:46 08:48 70
KGP 1 09:27 09:32 115
MDN 1 10:12 10:14 138
SLB 1 10:29 10:30 162
CDGR 1 10:39 10:40 173
GBA 1 10:50 10:51 185
VSU 1 11:09 11:10 210
BQA 1 11:33 11:35 240
ADRA 1 12:20 12:25 293
SNTD 1 12:46 12:47 316
BJE 1 13:05 Dest 323