SHESHADRI EXP [17210] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHESHADRI EXP [17210] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHESHADRI EXP 17210 CCT SBC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CCT 1 Src 17:35 0
SLO 1 17:53 17:55 12
RJY 1 18:37 18:41 62
NDD 1 19:10 19:11 84
TNKU 1 19:29 19:30 101
AL 1 19:44 19:45 112
BVRT 1 20:17 20:18 132
AKVD 1 20:38 20:40 150
KKLR 1 20:59 21:00 167
GDV 1 21:41 21:42 196
BZA 1 22:50 23:05 239
TEL 1 23:33 23:35 270
BPP 2 00:07 00:08 313
CLX 2 00:20 00:21 328
OGL 2 01:05 01:06 377
KVZ 2 01:44 01:45 443
NLR 2 02:23 02:24 493
GDR 2 03:40 03:42 531
KHT 2 04:33 04:34 591
RU 2 05:00 05:10 615
TPTY 2 05:25 05:30 624
PAK 2 06:19 06:20 666
CTO 2 06:49 06:50 696
KPD 2 07:53 07:55 729
GYM 2 08:18 08:20 754
VN 2 08:48 08:50 797
JTJ 2 09:18 09:20 812
KPN 2 09:54 09:55 856
BWT 2 10:28 10:30 891
MLO 2 10:54 10:55 918
WFD 2 11:14 11:15 937
KJM 2 11:23 11:25 947
BNCE 2 11:34 11:35 954
BNC 2 11:48 11:50 956
SBC 2 12:30 Dest 961