SHATABDI EXP [12009] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHATABDI EXP [12009] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHATABDI EXP 12009 BCT ADI SHT
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BCT 1 Src 06:25 0
BVI 1 06:57 06:59 29
VAPI 1 08:20 08:25 169
ST 1 09:24 09:31 262
BH 1 10:11 10:13 321
BRC 1 11:02 11:07 391
ANND 1 11:34 11:36 427
ND 1 11:47 11:49 445
ADI 1 12:45 Dest 490