SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS [12497] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS [12497] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 12497 NDLS ASR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 06:40 0
PNP 1 08:05 08:07 89
KUN 1 08:30 08:32 123
KKDE 1 09:00 09:02 156
UMB 1 10:10 10:15 198
RPJ 1 10:38 10:40 226
KNN 1 11:12 11:14 269
DOA 1 11:40 11:41 289
LDH 1 12:04 12:08 312
PGW 1 12:35 12:37 347
JUC 1 12:54 13:03 368
BEAS 1 13:35 13:37 405
ASR 1 14:20 Dest 447