SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP [15021] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP [15021] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 15021 SHM GKP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHM 1 Src 20:22 0
KGP 1 22:10 22:15 115
TATA 2 00:05 00:10 249
PRR 2 01:45 01:47 340
BJE 2 02:43 02:45 388
GMO 2 04:10 04:15 431
GAYA 2 07:00 07:05 601
SSM 2 08:14 08:16 704
MGS 2 10:22 10:42 806
BSB 2 11:20 11:45 824
ARJ 2 12:25 12:27 859
MAU 2 13:20 13:25 917
BTT 2 14:37 14:40 985
DEOS 2 14:58 15:00 1006
GKP 2 16:25 Dest 1055