SHALIMAR EXP [22641] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHALIMAR EXP [22641] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHALIMAR EXP 22641 TVC SHM SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TVC 1 Src 17:00 0
QLN 1 17:55 17:58 64
KYJ 1 18:31 18:33 105
HAD 1 19:01 19:02 118
AMPA 1 19:21 19:22 136
ALLP 1 19:40 19:43 148
SRTL 1 19:59 20:00 172
ERS 1 20:55 21:00 205
AWY 1 21:23 21:25 224
TCR 1 22:17 22:20 279
PGT 1 23:45 23:50 352
CBE 2 01:20 01:25 406
TUP 2 02:08 02:10 457
ED 2 03:00 03:05 507
SA 2 03:55 04:00 569
JTJ 2 05:45 05:50 690
KPD 2 07:05 07:10 773
MAS 2 09:30 10:00 909
OGL 2 14:30 14:31 1200
BZA 2 16:45 17:00 1339
RJY 2 19:10 19:12 1488
VSKP 2 22:45 23:05 1689
VZM 3 00:03 00:05 1750
CHE 3 00:58 01:00 1819
PSA 3 02:10 02:12 1892
BAM 3 03:05 03:10 1966
BALU 3 04:05 04:07 2042
KUR 3 05:15 05:35 2113
BBS 3 06:05 06:10 2132
CTC 3 06:40 06:45 2159
JJKR 3 07:32 07:34 2227
BHC 3 08:55 08:57 2270
BLS 3 09:41 09:43 2332
KGP 3 11:20 11:35 2450
MCA 3 12:24 12:25 2510
SRC 3 13:17 13:18 2560
SHM 3 13:50 Dest 2566