SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP [13346] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP [13346] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP 13346 SGRL BSB MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SGRL 1 Src 05:45 0
OBR 1 06:46 06:48 50
CPU 1 07:20 07:50 62
CUK 1 08:20 08:30 84
RBGJ 1 08:36 08:38 89
LUSA 1 09:30 09:32 123
SKGH 1 10:03 10:05 144
CAR 1 10:40 11:10 165
BSB 1 13:00 Dest 208