SGNR-SDLP SPL [4772] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGNR-SDLP SPL [4772] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SGNR-SDLP SPL 4772 SGNR SDLP HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SGNR 1 Src 18:40 0
BWC 1 18:55 18:57 15
FSW 1 19:08 19:09 22
SDS 1 19:17 19:19 29
BDSW 1 19:28 19:29 38
BUGL 1 19:34 19:35 43
DPK 1 19:40 19:42 47
HLW 1 19:48 19:49 53
JRKN 1 19:55 19:56 58
HMH 1 20:05 21:05 66
HMO 1 21:15 21:17 73
SRKN 1 21:28 21:29 83
TIBI 1 21:37 21:39 90
TLI 1 21:49 21:51 99
ENB 1 22:02 22:04 109
KNNA 1 22:17 22:19 122
NHR 1 22:36 22:38 140
DPLN 1 22:49 22:50 150
GAMI 1 23:05 23:07 166
TSD 1 23:20 23:23 180
AUS 1 23:40 23:42 199
SDMK 1 23:51 23:53 209
NRWI 2 00:08 00:10 228
SDLP 2 01:00 Dest 245