SGNR JAT EXP [14713] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGNR JAT EXP [14713] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SGNR JAT EXP 14713 SGNR JAT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SGNR 1 Src 14:45 0
ABS 1 15:26 15:28 53
MOT 1 15:52 15:53 82
BTI 1 16:45 16:55 126
PUL 1 17:24 17:26 158
TAPA 1 17:38 17:40 172
BNN 1 17:56 17:58 191
DUI 1 18:30 19:15 221
MET 1 19:32 19:34 238
LDH 1 21:15 21:25 283
JRC 1 22:32 22:35 335
DZA 1 23:20 23:22 393
PTKC 2 00:23 00:28 448
KTHU 2 00:56 00:58 471
JAT 2 02:35 Dest 548