SEWAGRAM EXP. [12140] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SEWAGRAM EXP. [12140] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SEWAGRAM EXP. 12140 NGP CSTM SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NGP 1 Src 21:00 0
AJNI 1 21:06 21:08 2
SNI 1 21:37 21:39 45
SEGM 1 22:03 22:05 76
WR 1 22:10 22:35 78
PLO 1 22:58 23:00 108
DMN 1 23:17 23:19 128
CND 1 23:33 23:35 144
BD 2 00:20 00:23 174
MZR 2 00:54 00:55 215
AK 2 01:20 01:25 252
SEG 2 01:53 01:55 290
JM 2 02:03 02:05 302
NN 2 02:13 02:15 314
MKU 2 02:38 02:40 342
BDWD 2 02:55 02:57 362
VNA 2 03:13 03:15 380
BSL 2 03:40 03:50 392
JL 2 04:18 04:20 416
PC 2 04:53 04:55 464
CSN 2 05:27 05:30 509
NGN 2 05:58 06:00 551
MMR 2 06:22 06:25 576
LS 2 06:43 06:45 601
NR 2 06:58 07:00 618
NK 2 07:27 07:30 649
DVL 2 07:38 07:40 655
IGP 2 08:50 08:55 700
KSRA 2 09:33 09:35 716
KYN 2 10:37 10:40 783
TNA 2 11:03 11:05 803
DR 2 11:30 11:33 827
CSTM 2 12:00 Dest 836