SEE-BJU DEMU [75202] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SEE-BJU DEMU [75202] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SEE-BJU DEMU 75202 CPR SEE DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CPR 1 Src 09:25 0
CI 1 09:28 09:30 2
GJH 1 09:47 09:48 10
DRI 1 09:54 09:55 15
BAGL 1 10:01 10:02 19
PPDA 1 10:06 10:07 21
ATNR 1 10:11 10:12 24
DGA 1 10:32 10:33 30
STLR 1 10:44 10:45 35
NYO 1 10:58 10:59 42
PMU 1 11:12 11:13 47
SEE 1 11:30 Dest 53