SDAH-STB LOCAL [31529] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH-STB LOCAL [31529] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH-STB LOCAL 31529 SDAH STB SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 16:57 0
BNXR 1 17:04 17:05 6
DDJ 1 17:09 17:10 9
BLH 1 17:15 17:16 14
AGP 1 17:19 17:20 16
SEP 1 17:23 17:24 18
KDH 1 17:27 17:28 21
TGH 1 17:30 17:31 23
BP 1 17:35 17:36 25
PTF 1 17:38 17:39 28
IP 1 17:41 17:42 29
SNR 1 17:45 17:46 33
JGDL 1 17:49 17:50 36
KNR 1 17:53 17:54 38
NH 1 18:01 18:02 40
HLR 1 18:05 18:06 44
KPA 1 18:10 18:11 48
KYI 1 18:14 18:15 51
MPJ 1 18:19 18:20 55
SMX 1 18:23 18:24 60
PXR 1 18:26 18:27 62
CDH 1 18:29 18:30 64
PDX 1 18:34 18:35 70
RHA 1 18:47 18:48 76
KLNP 1 18:53 18:54 80
HBE 1 19:00 19:01 84
FLU 1 19:05 19:06 88
BTKB 1 19:09 19:10 92
STB 1 19:20 Dest 96