SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12314] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12314] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 12314 NDLS SDAH RAJ
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 16:25 0
CNB 1 21:20 21:25 447
MGS 2 01:28 01:38 795
GAYA 2 03:50 03:53 999
DHN 2 06:23 06:28 1198
ASN 2 07:15 07:19 1257
DGR 2 07:47 07:49 1300
SDAH 2 10:15 Dest 1467