SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34716] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34716] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34716 SDAH LKPR SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 05:12 0
BLN 1 05:20 05:21 5
DHK 1 05:22 05:23 6
JDP 1 05:25 05:26 7
BGJT 1 05:27 05:28 9
GIA 1 05:30 05:31 12
NRPR 1 05:33 05:34 14
SPR 1 05:36 05:37 16
SBGR 1 05:40 05:41 19
MAK 1 05:43 05:44 21
BRP 1 05:53 05:54 24
DPDP 1 06:02 06:03 31
SJPR 1 06:05 06:06 33
GCN 1 06:08 06:09 35
HGA 1 06:11 06:12 38
DBT 1 06:15 06:16 41
BARU 1 06:19 06:20 44
JNM 1 06:25 06:26 49
MPRD 1 06:40 06:41 53
MDBP 1 06:45 06:46 58
LKPR 1 06:52 Dest 61