SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34136 SDAH BGB SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 11:50 0
BLN 1 11:58 11:59 5
LKF 1 12:04 12:05 7
TLG 1 12:08 12:09 8
NACC 1 12:11 12:12 9
MJT 1 12:15 12:16 11
BRJ 1 12:18 12:19 13
SSP 1 12:22 12:23 16
AKRA 1 12:26 12:27 19
NAI 1 12:34 12:35 22
BGB 1 12:43 Dest 25