SDAH - BWN LOCAL [31151] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH - BWN LOCAL [31151] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH - BWN LOCAL 31151 SDAH BWN SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 10:15 0
BNXR 1 10:23 10:24 6
DDJ 1 10:28 10:29 9
BLH 1 10:33 10:34 14
AGP 1 10:36 10:37 16
SEP 1 10:39 10:40 18
KDH 1 10:43 10:44 21
TGH 1 10:46 10:47 23
BP 1 10:50 10:51 25
PTF 1 10:53 10:54 28
IP 1 10:56 10:57 29
SNR 1 11:00 11:01 33
JGDL 1 11:04 11:05 36
KNR 1 11:06 11:07 38
NH 1 11:18 11:19 40
GFAE 1 11:26 11:27 43
HYG 1 11:31 11:32 44
BDC 1 11:44 11:46 49
ADST 1 11:49 11:50 53
MUG 1 11:53 11:54 56
TLO 1 11:56 11:57 60
KHN 1 12:01 12:02 65
PDA 1 12:05 12:06 70
SLG 1 12:10 12:11 75
BCGM 1 12:12 12:13 77
BOI 1 12:15 12:16 80
DBP 1 12:20 12:21 84
BGF 1 12:23 12:24 88
MYM 1 12:27 12:28 91
NMF 1 12:30 12:31 94
RSLR 1 12:33 12:34 97
PLAE 1 12:38 12:39 101
SKG 1 12:43 12:44 105
GRP 1 12:47 12:48 109
BWN 1 13:03 Dest 116