SDAH - BP LOCAL [31227] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31227] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH - BP LOCAL 31227 SDAH BP SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 09:40 0
BNXR 1 09:48 09:49 6
DDJ 1 09:53 09:54 9
BLH 1 09:58 09:59 14
AGP 1 10:01 10:02 16
SEP 1 10:04 10:05 18
KDH 1 10:08 10:09 21
TGH 1 10:13 10:14 23
BP 1 10:20 Dest 25