SCL - AGTL PASS SPL [5664] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SCL - AGTL PASS SPL [5664] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SCL - AGTL PASS SPL 5664 SCL AGTL HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SCL 1 Src 11:00 0
ARCL 1 11:11 11:13 6
SCA 1 11:27 11:29 13
KTX 1 11:38 11:40 19
PNGM 1 11:49 11:51 24
BPB 1 12:05 12:10 29
RPB 1 12:16 12:17 32
BXG 1 12:24 12:26 38
CGX 1 12:35 12:36 44
KXJ 1 12:45 13:15 50
SAKD 1 13:28 13:29 59
NLBR 1 13:39 13:41 65
KTGM 1 13:49 13:50 68
BRGM 1 13:59 14:01 72
KNBR 1 14:08 14:09 76
PTKD 1 14:18 14:19 80
KKGT 1 14:25 14:27 84
CHBN 1 14:43 14:44 90
TBX 1 14:52 14:53 98
CBZ 1 15:05 15:07 103
NPU 1 15:15 15:16 110
DMR 1 15:45 15:50 116
PASG 1 16:15 16:17 127
PEC 1 16:42 16:44 138
KUGT 1 17:05 17:07 148
NLKT 1 17:20 17:21 159
MANU 1 17:33 17:35 169
SKAP 1 17:42 17:43 172
JWNR 1 17:57 17:58 184
ABSA 1 18:06 18:08 189
MGKM 1 18:28 18:30 207
TLMR 1 18:40 18:42 218
JRNA 1 19:00 19:02 238
JGNR 1 19:23 19:25 252
AGTL 1 20:00 Dest 256