SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP [12704] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP [12704] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 12704 SC HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SC 1 Src 15:55 0
RMNP 1 17:09 17:10 75
NLDA 1 17:40 17:41 109
MRGA 1 18:09 18:10 148
PGRL 1 19:10 19:11 207
GNT 1 20:25 20:30 281
BZA 1 21:25 21:40 314
EE 1 22:26 22:27 374
TDD 1 23:00 23:01 421
RJY 2 00:02 00:03 464
SLO 2 00:41 00:42 514
VSKP 2 03:30 03:50 664
VZM 2 04:50 04:55 725
CHE 2 05:47 05:49 795
PSA 2 06:50 06:52 867
IPM 2 07:26 07:28 917
BAM 2 07:50 07:55 941
BALU 2 08:47 08:49 1017
KUR 2 10:00 10:20 1088
BBS 2 10:40 10:45 1107
CTC 2 11:15 11:20 1134
JJKR 2 11:55 11:57 1203
BHC 2 13:05 13:07 1245
BLS 2 13:51 13:53 1308
KGP 2 15:25 15:30 1426
SRC 2 16:55 16:56 1536
HWH 2 17:45 Dest 1543