SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES [16558] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES [16558] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SBC-MYS RAJYA RANI EXPRES 16558 SBC MYS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SBC 1 Src 10:30 0
KGI 1 10:48 10:49 12
BID 1 11:04 11:05 29
RMGM 1 11:18 11:19 44
CPT 1 11:29 11:30 55
MAD 1 11:44 11:45 73
MYA 1 11:59 12:00 92
S 1 12:29 12:30 123
MYS 1 13:30 Dest 138