SBC-DPJ PASS [76553] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-DPJ PASS [76553] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SBC-DPJ PASS 76553 SBC DPJ DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SBC 1 Src 18:30 0
BNC 1 18:40 18:41 4
BNCE 1 18:45 18:46 7
BYPL 1 18:50 18:51 10
BLRR 1 19:00 19:01 15
CRLM 1 19:07 19:08 18
HLE 1 19:15 19:16 28
AEK 1 19:23 19:24 38
HSRA 1 19:35 19:36 53
KMLM 1 19:47 19:48 67
PRNT 1 19:57 19:58 76
RYC 1 20:14 20:15 92
MZU 1 20:29 20:30 110
PCV 1 20:41 20:42 123
DPJ 1 21:40 Dest 145